The Web's Number 1 Source for
Cable and Wire Management Products.
MON-FRI:8AM-5PM EST PHONE SUPPORT: (330)558-0600

HellermannTyton VFA6LCSTOM1 FT LC - ST Duplex OM1 Fiber Assembly, 6M, Orange, 1/pkg

Special Price $35.83 Regular Price $39.81
Call for Availability, (440) 658-3308
SKU
VFA6LCSTOM1
Special Price $35.83 Regular Price $39.81
HellermannTyton VFA6LCSTOM1 FT LC - ST Duplex OM1 Fiber Assembly, 6M, Orange, 1/pkg Length: 19.5ft Color:Orange Qty/Bag: 1 Material: Glass Fiber (GF) Material Shortcut: GF Features & Benefits • Pre-radiused zirconia ceramic ferrules for precision alignment. • Industry standard LC, SC, ST or MTRJ connectors to suit specific applications. • Available in 1-5 meter lengths. • 3mm cordage. • Color coded for easy identification. • Individually quality tested for insertion and return loss. • Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-B standards. • Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 604 (FOCIS) connector interface requirements.

Related Products