The Web's Number 1 Source for
Cable and Wire Management Products.
MON-FRI:8AM-5PM EST PHONE SUPPORT: (330)558-0600

HellermannTyton VFA1LCLCOM3 FT LC - LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Aqua, 1/pkg

Special Price $39.65 Regular Price $44.05
In stock
SKU
VFA1LCLCOM3
Special Price $39.65 Regular Price $44.05
HellermannTyton VFA1LCLCOM3 FT LC - LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Aqua, 1/pkg Length: 3.3ft Color: Aqua Qty/Bag: 1 Features & Benefits • Pre-radiused zirconia ceramic ferrules for precision alignment. • Industry standard ST, SC, MTRJ or LC connectors to suit specific applications. • Available in 1-5 meter lengths for a variety of applications. • Color coded for easy identification. • Individually quality tested for insertion and return loss. • Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-B standards. • Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 604 (FOCIS) connector interface requirements.

Related Products