The Web's Number 1 Source for
Cable and Wire Management Products.
MON-FRI:8AM-5PM EST PHONE SUPPORT: (330)558-0600

HellermannTyton VFA11LCLCOS2 FT LC - LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 11M, Yellow, 1/pkg

Special Price $50.94 Regular Price $56.60
Call for Availability, (440) 658-3308
SKU
VFA11LCLCOS2
Special Price $50.94 Regular Price $56.60
HellermannTyton VFA11LCLCOS2 FT LC - LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 11M, Yellow, 1/pkg Length: 36.2ft Color: Yellow Qty/Bag: 1 Material: Glass Fiber (GF) Material Shortcut: GF Features & Benefits • Pre-radiused zirconia ceramic ferrules for precision alignment. • Industry standard ST, SC, MTRJ or LC connectors to suit specific applications. • Available in 1-5 meter lengths for a variety of applications. • Color coded for easy identification. • Individually quality tested for insertion and return loss. • Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-B standards. • Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 604 (FOCIS) connector interface requirements.

Related Products