The Web's Number 1 Source for
Cable and Wire Management Products.
MON-FRI:8AM-5PM EST PHONE SUPPORT: (330)558-0600

HellermannTyton FA3LCLC LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Assembly, 3M, Orange, 1/pkg

Special Price $76.50 Regular Price $85.00
Call for Availability, (440) 658-3308
SKU
FA3LCLC
Special Price $76.50 Regular Price $85.00
HellermannTyton FA3LCLC LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Assembly, 3M, Orange, 1/pkg Length: 9.8" Color: Orange Qty/Bag: 1 Features & Benefits • Pre-radiused zirconia ceramic ferrules for precision alignment. • Industry standard ST, SC, MTRJ or LC connectors to suit specific applications. • Available in 1-5 meter lengths for a variety of applications. • Color coded for easy identification. • Individually quality tested for insertion and return loss. • Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-B standards. • Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 604 (FOCIS) connector interface requirements.

Related Products